Gebiet Name Telefon
Kr. Nordfriesland+Schleswig-Flensburg  J. Heyna

04817890789

Kr. Nordfriesland+Schleswig-Flensburg R. Kolls 015208755884
Stapelholm H.G. Dierks 04883512
Bergenhusen H. Pauls 04885681
Kr. Dithmarschen (nördlich B 203) R. Zietz 04836549
Kr. Dithmarschen (südlich B 203) U. Peterson 048325485
Kr. Dithmarschen (südlich B 203) J. Schröder 01623869610
Kr. Rendsburg-Eckernförde J. Lustig 04331789420
Kr. Steinburg B. Fölster 01719988382
Kr. Steinburg F. Zyweck 015751106742
Kr. Pinneberg K. Fritz 0410387519
Kr. Plön J. Schidlowski 04303214
Kr. Plön+Neumünster W. Brüggen 0432173303
Kr. Segeberg H. Möckelmann 0419395126
Kr. Ostholstein L. Pietsch 045044160
Kr. Stormarn A. Hack 04534291391
Kr. Stormarn K. Kommer 045325983
Kr. Herzogtum Lauenburg H.A. Borck 045427688
Lübeck G. Blum 045092427